Add Return
Search

SLEEPER Thekatte (Kundapur) to Bangalore Buses

Sugama Tourists 1+2, Sleeper/Seater
14:30 Thekatte (Kundapur)
9Hrs 30Min
00:00 Bangalore
Sugama Tourists 1+2, Sleeper/Seater
14:30 Thekatte (Kundapur)
9Hrs 30Min
00:00 Bangalore
Sugama Tourists 1+2, Sleeper/Seater
14:40 Thekatte (Kundapur)
9Hrs 50Min
00:30 Bangalore
Sugama Tourists 1+2, Sleeper/Seater
14:40 Thekatte (Kundapur)
9Hrs 50Min
00:30 Bangalore
Sugama Tourists 1+2, Sleeper/Seater
15:20 Thekatte (Kundapur)
9Hrs 40Min
01:00 Bangalore
Sugama Tourists 1+2, Sleeper/Seater
15:20 Thekatte (Kundapur)
9Hrs 40Min
01:00 Bangalore

FAQ about sleeper Buses from Thekatte (Kundapur) to Bangalore

Q. How many buses are plying from Thekatte (Kundapur) to Bangalore every day?

A. There are 6 buses that ply from Thekatte (Kundapur) to Bangalore every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Bangalore from Thekatte (Kundapur) by road?

A. It takes 9Hrs 30Min to reach Bangalore from Thekatte (Kundapur) by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Thekatte (Kundapur) to Bangalore?

A. The first bus from Thekatte (Kundapur) to Bangalore leaves at 14:30 and is operated by Sugama Tourists.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Thekatte (Kundapur) to Bangalore bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Thekatte (Kundapur) to Bangalore bus ticket is Rs. 550.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Thekatte (Kundapur) to Bangalore?

A. The last bus from Thekatte (Kundapur) to Bangalore leaves at 15:20 and is operated by Sugama Tourists.

View Best Offers