Add Return
Search

Soni Travels (Pune) Buses

Soni Travels (Pune) 2X2(45) NAC Seater TATA
16:30 Pune
5Hrs 52Min
22:22 Latur
Soni Travels (Pune) 2X2(45) NAC Seater TATA
16:30 Pune
5Hrs 52Min
22:22 Latur
Soni Travels (Pune) 2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v TATA
15:01 Pune
6Hrs 49Min
21:50 Latur
Soni Travels (Pune) 2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v TATA
15:01 Pune
6Hrs 49Min
21:50 Latur
Soni Travels (Pune) 2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v TATA
15:01 Pune
6Hrs 49Min
21:50 Latur
Soni Travels (Pune) 2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v TATA
15:01 Pune
6Hrs 49Min
21:50 Latur
Soni Travels (Pune) 2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v TATA
15:01 Pune
6Hrs 49Min
21:50 Latur
Soni Travels (Pune) 2X2(45) NAC Seater TATA
16:30 Pune
8Hrs 23Min
00:53 Mukhed
Soni Travels (Pune) 2X2(45) NAC Seater TATA
16:30 Pune
8Hrs 23Min
00:53 Mukhed
Soni Travels (Pune) 2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v TATA
15:01 Pune
36Hrs 4Min
03:05 Mukhed

FAQ about soni travels (pune) Buses

Q. How many buses are plying from Pune to Latur every day?

A. There are 2 buses that ply from Pune to Latur every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Latur from Pune by road?

A. It takes 5Hrs 52Min to reach Latur from Pune by road.

View Best Offers