Add Return
Search

Soni Travels (Pune) - BABA TRAVELS SLEEPER Buses

Soni Travels (Pune) - BABA TRAVELS SLEEPER TATA 2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v, Non A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 30 )
15:01 Pune
6Hrs 49Min
21:50 Latur
Soni Travels (Pune) - BABA TRAVELS SLEEPER TATA 2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v, Non A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 30 )
15:01 Pune
6Hrs 49Min
21:50 Latur
Soni Travels (Pune) - BABA TRAVELS SLEEPER TATA 2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v, Non A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 30 )
15:01 Pune
6Hrs 49Min
21:50 Latur
Soni Travels (Pune) - BABA TRAVELS SLEEPER TATA 2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v, Non A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 30 )
15:01 Pune
6Hrs 49Min
21:50 Latur
Soni Travels (Pune) - BABA TRAVELS SLEEPER TATA 2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v, Non A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 30 )
15:01 Pune
36Hrs 36Min
03:37 Narsi
Soni Travels (Pune) - BABA TRAVELS SLEEPER TATA 2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v, Non A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 30 )
15:01 Pune
4Hrs 55Min
19:56 Barshi
Soni Travels (Pune) - BABA TRAVELS SLEEPER TATA 2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v, Non A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 30 )
15:01 Pune
7Hrs 41Min
22:42 Chakur
Soni Travels (Pune) - BABA TRAVELS SLEEPER TATA 2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v, Non A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 30 )
15:01 Pune
36Hrs 4Min
03:05 Mukhed
Soni Travels (Pune) - BABA TRAVELS SLEEPER TATA 2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v, Non A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 30 )
15:01 Pune
36Hrs 4Min
03:05 Mukhed

FAQ about soni travels (pune) - baba travels sleeper Buses

Q. How many buses are plying from Pune to Latur every day?

A. There are 1 buses that ply from Pune to Latur every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Latur from Pune by road?

A. It takes 4Hrs 55Min to reach Latur from Pune by road.

View Best Offers