Add Return
Search

Sowmiya Tourist Bangalore to Kapu(Karnataka) Buses

Sowmiya Tourist 2+1, Hitech Sleeper, Non-AC
14:00 Bangalore
10Hrs 10Min
00:10 Kapu(Karnataka)
Sowmiya Tourist 2+1, Hitech Sleeper, Non-AC
14:15 Bangalore
10Hrs 0Min
00:15 Kapu(Karnataka)
Sowmiya Tourist 2+1, Hitech Sleeper, Non-AC
14:45 Bangalore
9Hrs 30Min
00:15 Kapu(Karnataka)
Sowmiya Tourist 2+1, Hitech Sleeper, Non-AC
14:00 Bangalore
10Hrs 10Min
00:10 Kapu(Karnataka)
Sowmiya Tourist 2+1, Hitech Sleeper, Non-AC
14:00 Bangalore
10Hrs 10Min
00:10 Kapu(Karnataka)
Sowmiya Tourist 2+2, Air Suspension Hitech, Non-AC, LED
14:15 Bangalore
10Hrs 0Min
00:15 Kapu(Karnataka)
Sowmiya Tourist 2+2, Air Suspension Hitech, Non-AC, LED
14:15 Bangalore
10Hrs 0Min
00:15 Kapu(Karnataka)

FAQ about sowmiya tourist Buses from Bangalore to Kapu(Karnataka)

Q. When does the last bus leave from Bangalore to Kapu(Karnataka)?

A. The last bus from Bangalore to Kapu(Karnataka) leaves at 14:45 and is operated by Sowmiya Tourist.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Bangalore to Kapu(Karnataka)?

A. The first bus from Bangalore to Kapu(Karnataka) leaves at 14:00 and is operated by Sowmiya Tourist.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Bangalore to Kapu(Karnataka) bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Bangalore to Kapu(Karnataka) bus ticket is Rs. 450.0

Q. How much time does it take to reach Kapu(Karnataka) from Bangalore by road?

A. It takes 9Hrs 30Min to reach Kapu(Karnataka) from Bangalore by road.

View Best Offers