Add Return
Search

Sowmiya Travels Bangalore to Kaup Buses

Sowmiya Travels Non A/C Seater (2+2)
14:15 Bangalore
10Hrs 0Min
00:15 Kaup
Sowmiya Travels Non A/C Seater (2+2)
14:30 Bangalore
10Hrs 0Min
00:30 Kaup
Sowmiya Travels Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
14:00 Bangalore
10Hrs 10Min
00:10 Kaup
Sowmiya Travels Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
14:00 Bangalore
10Hrs 15Min
00:15 Kaup
Sowmiya Travels Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
14:15 Bangalore
9Hrs 50Min
00:05 Kaup
Sowmiya Travels Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
14:15 Bangalore
10Hrs 0Min
00:15 Kaup
Sowmiya Travels Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
14:45 Bangalore
9Hrs 30Min
00:15 Kaup
Sowmiya Travels Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
14:00 Bangalore
10Hrs 10Min
00:10 Kaup
Sowmiya Travels Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
14:00 Bangalore
10Hrs 15Min
00:15 Kaup

FAQ about sowmiya travels Buses from Bangalore to Kaup

Q. When does the last bus leave from Bangalore to Kaup?

A. The last bus from Bangalore to Kaup leaves at 14:45 and is operated by Sowmiya Travels.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Bangalore to Kaup?

A. The first bus from Bangalore to Kaup leaves at 14:00 and is operated by Sowmiya Travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Bangalore to Kaup bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Bangalore to Kaup bus ticket is Rs. 450.0

Q. How much time does it take to reach Kaup from Bangalore by road?

A. It takes 9Hrs 30Min to reach Kaup from Bangalore by road.

View Best Offers