Add Return
Search

Sowmiya Travels Bangalore to Manipal Buses

Sowmiya Travels Non A/C Seater (2+2)
14:30 Bangalore
10Hrs 5Min
00:35 Manipal
Sowmiya Travels Non A/C Seater (2+2)
14:15 Bangalore
10Hrs 15Min
00:30 Manipal
Sowmiya Travels Non A/C Seater (2+2)
14:45 Bangalore
9Hrs 55Min
00:40 Manipal
Sowmiya Travels Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
14:00 Bangalore
10Hrs 30Min
00:30 Manipal
Sowmiya Travels Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
14:00 Bangalore
10Hrs 30Min
00:30 Manipal
Sowmiya Travels Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
14:00 Bangalore
10Hrs 30Min
00:30 Manipal
Sowmiya Travels Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
14:15 Bangalore
10Hrs 5Min
00:20 Manipal
Sowmiya Travels Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
14:15 Bangalore
10Hrs 5Min
00:20 Manipal
Sowmiya Travels Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
14:15 Bangalore
10Hrs 5Min
00:20 Manipal
Sowmiya Travels Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
14:00 Bangalore
10Hrs 30Min
00:30 Manipal

FAQ about sowmiya travels Buses from Bangalore to Manipal

Q. When does the last bus leave from Bangalore to Manipal?

A. The last bus from Bangalore to Manipal leaves at 14:45 and is operated by Sowmiya Travels.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Bangalore to Manipal?

A. The first bus from Bangalore to Manipal leaves at 14:00 and is operated by Sowmiya Travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Bangalore to Manipal bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Bangalore to Manipal bus ticket is Rs. 450.0

Q. How much time does it take to reach Manipal from Bangalore by road?

A. It takes 9Hrs 55Min to reach Manipal from Bangalore by road.

View Best Offers