Add Return
Search

Sowmiya Travels Bangalore to Padubidri Buses

Sowmiya Travels Non A/C Seater (2+2)
14:15 Bangalore
9Hrs 45Min
00:00 Padubidri
Sowmiya Travels Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
14:00 Bangalore
9Hrs 50Min
23:50 Padubidri
Sowmiya Travels Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
14:15 Bangalore
9Hrs 45Min
00:00 Padubidri
Sowmiya Travels Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
14:45 Bangalore
9Hrs 25Min
00:10 Padubidri
Sowmiya Travels Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
14:00 Bangalore
9Hrs 50Min
23:50 Padubidri
Sowmiya Travels Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
14:00 Bangalore
9Hrs 50Min
23:50 Padubidri
Sowmiya Travels Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
14:15 Bangalore
9Hrs 45Min
00:00 Padubidri
Sowmiya Travels Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
14:15 Bangalore
9Hrs 45Min
00:00 Padubidri
Sowmiya Travels Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
14:45 Bangalore
9Hrs 25Min
00:10 Padubidri
Sowmiya Travels Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
14:45 Bangalore
9Hrs 25Min
00:10 Padubidri

FAQ about sowmiya travels Buses from Bangalore to Padubidri

Q. When does the last bus leave from Bangalore to Padubidri?

A. The last bus from Bangalore to Padubidri leaves at 14:45 and is operated by Sowmiya Travels.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Bangalore to Padubidri?

A. The first bus from Bangalore to Padubidri leaves at 14:00 and is operated by Sowmiya Travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Bangalore to Padubidri bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Bangalore to Padubidri bus ticket is Rs. 450.0

Q. How much time does it take to reach Padubidri from Bangalore by road?

A. It takes 9Hrs 25Min to reach Padubidri from Bangalore by road.

View Best Offers