Add Return
Search

Sowmiya Travels Bangalore to Sastana Buses

Sowmiya Travels Non A/C Seater (2+2)
14:30 Bangalore
10Hrs 15Min
00:45 Sastana
Sowmiya Travels Non A/C Seater (2+2)
14:30 Bangalore
10Hrs 15Min
00:45 Sastana
Sowmiya Travels Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
14:00 Bangalore
10Hrs 40Min
00:40 Sastana
Sowmiya Travels Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
14:15 Bangalore
10Hrs 20Min
00:35 Sastana
Sowmiya Travels Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
14:45 Bangalore
10Hrs 25Min
01:10 Sastana
Sowmiya Travels Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
14:00 Bangalore
10Hrs 40Min
00:40 Sastana
Sowmiya Travels Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
14:00 Bangalore
10Hrs 40Min
00:40 Sastana

FAQ about sowmiya travels Buses from Bangalore to Sastana

Q. When does the last bus leave from Bangalore to Sastana?

A. The last bus from Bangalore to Sastana leaves at 14:45 and is operated by Sowmiya Travels.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Bangalore to Sastana?

A. The first bus from Bangalore to Sastana leaves at 14:00 and is operated by Sowmiya Travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Bangalore to Sastana bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Bangalore to Sastana bus ticket is Rs. 450.0

Q. How much time does it take to reach Sastana from Bangalore by road?

A. It takes 10Hrs 15Min to reach Sastana from Bangalore by road.

View Best Offers