Add Return
Search

Sowmiya Travels Bangalore to Uppunda Buses

Sowmiya Travels Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
14:00 Bangalore
11Hrs 10Min
01:10 Uppunda
Sowmiya Travels Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
14:00 Bangalore
11Hrs 45Min
01:45 Uppunda
Sowmiya Travels Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
14:15 Bangalore
10Hrs 35Min
00:50 Uppunda
Sowmiya Travels Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
14:15 Bangalore
10Hrs 35Min
00:50 Uppunda
Sowmiya Travels Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
14:45 Bangalore
11Hrs 0Min
01:45 Uppunda

FAQ about sowmiya travels Buses from Bangalore to Uppunda

Q. When does the last bus leave from Bangalore to Uppunda?

A. The last bus from Bangalore to Uppunda leaves at 14:45 and is operated by Sowmiya Travels.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Bangalore to Uppunda?

A. The first bus from Bangalore to Uppunda leaves at 14:00 and is operated by Sowmiya Travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Bangalore to Uppunda bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Bangalore to Uppunda bus ticket is Rs. 450.0

Q. How much time does it take to reach Uppunda from Bangalore by road?

A. It takes 10Hrs 35Min to reach Uppunda from Bangalore by road.

View Best Offers