Add Return
Search

Sowmiya Travels Padubidri to Bangalore Buses

Sowmiya Travels Non A/c Seater (2+2)
16:25 Padubidri
7Hrs 45Min
00:10 Bangalore
Sowmiya Travels Non A/C Seater (2+2)
16:25 Padubidri
7Hrs 5Min
23:30 Bangalore
Sowmiya Travels Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
15:55 Padubidri
6Hrs 45Min
22:40 Bangalore
Sowmiya Travels Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
16:25 Padubidri
7Hrs 5Min
23:30 Bangalore
Sowmiya Travels Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
16:45 Padubidri
7Hrs 5Min
23:50 Bangalore
Sowmiya Travels Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
15:55 Padubidri
6Hrs 45Min
22:40 Bangalore
Sowmiya Travels Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
16:25 Padubidri
7Hrs 5Min
23:30 Bangalore
Sowmiya Travels Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
16:45 Padubidri
7Hrs 5Min
23:50 Bangalore

FAQ about sowmiya travels Buses from Padubidri to Bangalore

Q. When does the last bus leave from Padubidri to Bangalore?

A. The last bus from Padubidri to Bangalore leaves at 16:45 and is operated by Sowmiya Travels.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Padubidri to Bangalore?

A. The first bus from Padubidri to Bangalore leaves at 15:55 and is operated by Sowmiya Travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Padubidri to Bangalore bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Padubidri to Bangalore bus ticket is Rs. 500.0

Q. How much time does it take to reach Bangalore from Padubidri by road?

A. It takes 6Hrs 45Min to reach Bangalore from Padubidri by road.

View Best Offers