Add Return
Search

Sowmiya Travels Sastana to Bangalore Buses

Sowmiya Travels Non A/c Seater (2+2)
15:10 Sastana
8Hrs 45Min
23:55 Bangalore
Sowmiya Travels Non A/C Seater (2+2)
15:15 Sastana
8Hrs 15Min
23:30 Bangalore
Sowmiya Travels Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
15:45 Sastana
8Hrs 15Min
00:00 Bangalore

FAQ about sowmiya travels Buses from Sastana to Bangalore

Q. When does the last bus leave from Sastana to Bangalore?

A. The last bus from Sastana to Bangalore leaves at 15:45 and is operated by Sowmiya Travels.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Sastana to Bangalore?

A. The first bus from Sastana to Bangalore leaves at 15:10 and is operated by Sowmiya Travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Sastana to Bangalore bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Sastana to Bangalore bus ticket is Rs. 800.0

Q. How much time does it take to reach Bangalore from Sastana by road?

A. It takes 8Hrs 15Min to reach Bangalore from Sastana by road.

View Best Offers