Add Return
Search

Sowmiya Travels Thekkatte to Bangalore Buses

Sowmiya Travels Non A/c Seater (2+2)
14:55 Thekkatte
9Hrs 0Min
23:55 Bangalore
Sowmiya Travels Non A/C Seater (2+2)
14:55 Thekkatte
8Hrs 35Min
23:30 Bangalore
Sowmiya Travels Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
15:30 Thekkatte
8Hrs 35Min
00:05 Bangalore

FAQ about sowmiya travels Buses from Thekkatte to Bangalore

Q. When does the last bus leave from Thekkatte to Bangalore?

A. The last bus from Thekkatte to Bangalore leaves at 15:30 and is operated by Sowmiya Travels.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Thekkatte to Bangalore?

A. The first bus from Thekkatte to Bangalore leaves at 14:55 and is operated by Sowmiya Travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Thekkatte to Bangalore bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Thekkatte to Bangalore bus ticket is Rs. 800.0

Q. How much time does it take to reach Bangalore from Thekkatte by road?

A. It takes 8Hrs 35Min to reach Bangalore from Thekkatte by road.

View Best Offers