Add Return
Search

SPS Travels India Bangalore to Aluva Buses

SPS Travels India Non A/c Seater (2+2)
12:30 Bangalore
11Hrs 30Min
00:00 Aluva
SPS Travels India Non A/c Seater (2+2)
13:30 Bangalore
11Hrs 30Min
01:00 Aluva
SPS Travels India Non A/c Seater (2+2)
12:30 Bangalore
11Hrs 30Min
00:00 Aluva
SPS Travels India Non A/c Seater (2+2)
13:30 Bangalore
11Hrs 30Min
01:00 Aluva
SPS Travels India Non A/c Seater (2+2)
12:30 Bangalore
11Hrs 30Min
00:00 Aluva
SPS Travels India Non A/c Seater (2+2)
13:30 Bangalore
11Hrs 30Min
01:00 Aluva

FAQ about sps travels india Buses from Bangalore to Aluva

Q. When does the last bus leave from Bangalore to Aluva?

A. The last bus from Bangalore to Aluva leaves at 13:30 and is operated by SPS Travels India.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Bangalore to Aluva?

A. The first bus from Bangalore to Aluva leaves at 12:30 and is operated by SPS Travels India.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Bangalore to Aluva bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Bangalore to Aluva bus ticket is Rs. 599.0

Q. How much time does it take to reach Aluva from Bangalore by road?

A. It takes 11Hrs 30Min to reach Aluva from Bangalore by road.

View Best Offers