Add Return
Search

Sri Durga Motors-Luxuria (A1) KND-BNG Buses

Sri Durga Motors-Luxuria (A1) KND-BNG Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
15:45 Udupi
8Hrs 5Min
23:50 Bangalore
Sri Durga Motors-Luxuria (A1) KND-BNG Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
16:05 Padubidri
7Hrs 45Min
23:50 Bangalore
Sri Durga Motors-Luxuria (A1) KND-BNG Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
15:15 Sastana
8Hrs 35Min
23:50 Bangalore
Sri Durga Motors-Luxuria (A1) KND-BNG Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
16:20 Mulki
7Hrs 30Min
23:50 Bangalore
Sri Durga Motors-Luxuria (A1) KND-BNG Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
16:50 Mangalore
7Hrs 0Min
23:50 Bangalore
Sri Durga Motors-Luxuria (A1) KND-BNG Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
16:05 Uchila
7Hrs 45Min
23:50 Bangalore
Sri Durga Motors-Luxuria (A1) KND-BNG Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
16:50 Mangalore
7Hrs 0Min
23:50 Bangalore
Sri Durga Motors-Luxuria (A1) KND-BNG Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
15:55 Udupi
8Hrs 5Min
00:00 Bangalore
Sri Durga Motors-Luxuria (A1) KND-BNG Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
15:15 Sastana
8Hrs 35Min
23:50 Bangalore
Sri Durga Motors-Luxuria (A1) KND-BNG Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
16:05 Padubidri
7Hrs 45Min
23:50 Bangalore

FAQ about sri durga motors-luxuria (a1) knd-bng Buses

Q. How many buses are plying from Udupi to Bangalore every day?

A. There are 1 buses that ply from Udupi to Bangalore every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Bangalore from Udupi by road?

A. It takes 7Hrs 0Min to reach Bangalore from Udupi by road.

View Best Offers