Add Return
Search

Sri KVR Travels Visakhapatnam to Vijayawada Buses

Sri KVR Travels Non A/C Seater (2+2)
16:00 Visakhapatnam
6Hrs 35Min
22:35 Vijayawada
Sri KVR Travels Non A/C Seater (2+2)
16:45 Visakhapatnam
6Hrs 35Min
23:20 Vijayawada
Sri KVR Travels Non A/C Seater (2+2)
16:45 Visakhapatnam
6Hrs 35Min
23:20 Vijayawada
Sri KVR Travels Non A/C Seater (2+2)
17:25 Visakhapatnam
6Hrs 35Min
00:00 Vijayawada
Sri KVR Travels Non A/C Seater (2+2)
17:25 Visakhapatnam
6Hrs 35Min
00:00 Vijayawada
Sri KVR Travels Non A/C Seater (2+2)
16:45 Visakhapatnam
6Hrs 35Min
23:20 Vijayawada

FAQ about sri kvr travels Buses from Visakhapatnam to Vijayawada

Q. When does the last bus leave from Visakhapatnam to Vijayawada?

A. The last bus from Visakhapatnam to Vijayawada leaves at 17:25 and is operated by Sri KVR Travels.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Visakhapatnam to Vijayawada?

A. The first bus from Visakhapatnam to Vijayawada leaves at 16:00 and is operated by Sri KVR Travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Visakhapatnam to Vijayawada bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Visakhapatnam to Vijayawada bus ticket is Rs. 450.0

Q. How much time does it take to reach Vijayawada from Visakhapatnam by road?

A. It takes 6Hrs 35Min to reach Vijayawada from Visakhapatnam by road.

View Best Offers