Add Return
Search

Universal Tarvels(UTS) Coimbatore to Chennai Buses

Universal Tarvels(UTS) Leyland Non A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
17:35 Coimbatore
6Hrs 55Min
00:30 Chennai
Universal Tarvels(UTS) Leyland Non A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
17:35 Coimbatore
6Hrs 55Min
00:30 Chennai
Universal Tarvels(UTS) Leyland Non A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
17:55 Coimbatore
7Hrs 35Min
01:30 Chennai
Universal Tarvels(UTS) Leyland Non A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
17:35 Coimbatore
6Hrs 55Min
00:30 Chennai
Universal Tarvels(UTS) Leyland Non A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
17:55 Coimbatore
7Hrs 35Min
01:30 Chennai
Universal Tarvels(UTS) Leyland Non A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
17:55 Coimbatore
7Hrs 35Min
01:30 Chennai
Universal Tarvels(UTS) Leyland Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Executive (2+1)
17:32 Coimbatore
6Hrs 58Min
00:30 Chennai
Universal Tarvels(UTS) Leyland Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Executive (2+1)
17:32 Coimbatore
6Hrs 58Min
00:30 Chennai
Universal Tarvels(UTS) Leyland Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Executive (2+1)
17:32 Coimbatore
6Hrs 58Min
00:30 Chennai
Universal Tarvels(UTS) Leyland Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Executive (2+1)
17:32 Coimbatore
6Hrs 58Min
00:30 Chennai

FAQ about universal tarvels(uts) Buses from Coimbatore to Chennai

Q. When does the last bus leave from Coimbatore to Chennai?

A. The last bus from Coimbatore to Chennai leaves at 18:01 and is operated by Universal Tarvels(UTS).

Q. When does the first bus leave from Coimbatore to Chennai?

A. The first bus from Coimbatore to Chennai leaves at 17:32 and is operated by Universal Tarvels(UTS).

Q. What is the lowest price for a Coimbatore to Chennai bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Coimbatore to Chennai bus ticket is Rs. 500.0

Q. How much time does it take to reach Chennai from Coimbatore by road?

A. It takes 6Hrs 55Min to reach Chennai from Coimbatore by road.

Bus types from Coimbatore to Chennai

AC SLEEPER Buses From Coimbatore To Chennai
View Best Offers