Add Return
Search

AC SLEEPER anand vihar to Rohtak Buses

Abhimanyu Travels TATA 2X1(34) AC-Sleeper -V , A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 34 )
15:50 anand vihar
2Hrs 45Min
18:35 Rohtak
Abhimanyu Travels TATA 2X1(34) AC-Sleeper -V , A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 34 )
15:30 anand vihar
2Hrs 45Min
18:15 Rohtak
Abhimanyu Travels TATA 2X1(34) AC-Sleeper -V , A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 34 )
15:45 anand vihar
2Hrs 45Min
18:30 Rohtak
Abhimanyu Travels - BRAND NEW BUS TATA 2X1(32) AC Sleeper´┐Ż, A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 32 )
16:00 anand vihar
2Hrs 0Min
18:00 Rohtak

FAQ about ac sleeper Buses from anand vihar to Rohtak

Q. How many buses are plying from anand vihar to Rohtak every day?

A. There are 4 buses that ply from anand vihar to Rohtak every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Rohtak from anand vihar by road?

A. It takes 2Hrs 0Min to reach Rohtak from anand vihar by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from anand vihar to Rohtak?

A. The first bus from anand vihar to Rohtak leaves at 15:30 and is operated by Abhimanyu Travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a anand vihar to Rohtak bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a anand vihar to Rohtak bus ticket is Rs. 700.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from anand vihar to Rohtak?

A. The last bus from anand vihar to Rohtak leaves at 16:00 and is operated by Abhimanyu Travels - BRAND NEW BUS.

View Best Offers