Add Return
Search

AC SLEEPER Delhi Airport to Rohtak Buses

Abhimanyu Travels TATA 2X1(34) AC-Sleeper -V , A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 34 )
15:50 Delhi Airport
2Hrs 45Min
18:35 Rohtak
Abhimanyu Travels TATA 2X1(34) AC-Sleeper -V , A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 34 )
15:30 Delhi Airport
2Hrs 45Min
18:15 Rohtak
Abhimanyu Travels TATA 2X1(34) AC-Sleeper -V , A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 34 )
15:45 Delhi Airport
2Hrs 45Min
18:30 Rohtak
Abhimanyu Travels - BRAND NEW BUS TATA 2X1(32) AC Sleeper´┐Ż, A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 32 )
16:00 Delhi Airport
2Hrs 0Min
18:00 Rohtak

FAQ about ac sleeper Buses from Delhi Airport to Rohtak

Q. How many buses are plying from Delhi Airport to Rohtak every day?

A. There are 4 buses that ply from Delhi Airport to Rohtak every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Rohtak from Delhi Airport by road?

A. It takes 2Hrs 0Min to reach Rohtak from Delhi Airport by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Delhi Airport to Rohtak?

A. The first bus from Delhi Airport to Rohtak leaves at 15:30 and is operated by Abhimanyu Travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Delhi Airport to Rohtak bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Delhi Airport to Rohtak bus ticket is Rs. 700.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Delhi Airport to Rohtak?

A. The last bus from Delhi Airport to Rohtak leaves at 16:00 and is operated by Abhimanyu Travels - BRAND NEW BUS.

View Best Offers