Add Return
Search

Pune to Ajanta Buses

Yukta Travels 2+1, Sleeper, AC
14:30 Pune
8Hrs 30Min
23:00 Ajanta
Shri Ganraj Travels 2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland
15:30 Pune
6Hrs 0Min
21:30 Ajanta
Shri Swaminarayan Tours And Services Pvt.Ltd. A/C Sleeper (2+1)
16:00 Pune
6Hrs 30Min
22:30 Ajanta
Sai Balaji Tours and Travel A/C Sleeper (2+1)
14:30 Pune
8Hrs 0Min
22:30 Ajanta
Shri Ganraj Travels - Shri Swami Samarth Ashok Leyland 2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper , Non A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 30 )
15:00 Pune
7Hrs 30Min
22:30 Ajanta
Shrimanti Travels 2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Veera air suspension
13:00 Pune
7Hrs 15Min
20:15 Ajanta
Sai Balaji (Pune) 2X1(32) NAC -Sleeper´┐Ż Ashok leyland
14:45 Pune
10Hrs 0Min
00:45 Ajanta
Shri Ganraj Travels Shri Swami Samarth A/C Sleeper (2+1)
15:00 Pune
7Hrs 30Min
22:30 Ajanta
Bhagyalaxmi Travels 2X1(30) AC Sleeper -V Ac sleeper
17:00 Pune
6Hrs 33Min
23:33 Ajanta
Rahulraj Travels 2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper
15:30 Pune
6Hrs 50Min
22:20 Ajanta
Rahulraj Travels 2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper
15:30 Pune
6Hrs 50Min
22:20 Ajanta

FAQ about Buses from Pune to Ajanta

Q. When does the first bus leave from Pune to Ajanta?

A. The first bus from Pune to Ajanta leaves at 02:30 and is operated by MSRTC.

Q. When does the last bus leave from Pune to Ajanta?

A. The last bus from Pune to Ajanta leaves at 17:00 and is operated by Bhagyalaxmi Travels.

Q. How many buses are plying from Pune to Ajanta every day?

A. There are 41 buses that ply from Pune to Ajanta every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Ajanta from Pune by road?

A. It takes 0Min to reach Ajanta from Pune by road.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Pune to Ajanta bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Pune to Ajanta bus ticket is Rs. 359.0

Q. How many bus operators are there in the Pune to Ajanta route?

A. At present, there are 41 bus operators in the Pune to Ajanta route.

View Best Offers