Add Return
Search

Vadodara(baroda) to Bhilwara Buses

Chandra - Shreeji Darshan Travels Ashok Leyland 2X1(31) NAC Seater-Sleeper , Non A/C, Seater & Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 31 )
16:35 Vadodara(baroda)
9Hrs 55Min
02:30 Bhilwara
Shrikrishna Travels Ashok Leyland 2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper , Non A/C, Seater & Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 36 )
14:45 Vadodara(baroda)
11Hrs 47Min
02:32 Bhilwara
J.J Travels Non ac sleeper 2X1(31) NAC -Sleeper , Non A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 31 )
17:15 Vadodara(baroda)
9Hrs 15Min
02:30 Bhilwara
Jay Bherunath Travels Ashok Leyland 2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper´┐Ż, Non A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 36 )
16:00 Vadodara(baroda)
10Hrs 30Min
02:30 Bhilwara
New Kothari Travels Ashok Leyland 2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper , Non A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 38 )
17:20 Vadodara(baroda)
8Hrs 55Min
02:15 Bhilwara
New Kothari Travels - Non Refundable Ashok Leyland 2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper , Non A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 38 )
14:30 Vadodara(baroda)
12Hrs 0Min
02:30 Bhilwara
Chandra - Shreeji Darshan Travels - J J Welcome Ashok Leyland 2X1(31) NAC -Sleeper , Non A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 31 )
18:20 Vadodara(baroda)
8Hrs 40Min
03:00 Bhilwara
Shree Ji Travels - shrinath travels and transport patel travels Ashok Leyland 2X1(36) AC -Sleeper , A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 36 )
14:31 Vadodara(baroda)
11Hrs 50Min
02:21 Bhilwara
Kothari-Rajguru Travels (Surat) Ashok Leyland 2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v, Non A/C, Seater & Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 36 )
18:55 Vadodara(baroda)
10Hrs 0Min
04:55 Bhilwara
Gujarat Travels TATA 2X1(36) AC -Sleeper , A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 36 )
15:45 Vadodara(baroda)
10Hrs 45Min
02:30 Bhilwara
Gujarat Travels TATA 2X1(36) AC -Sleeper , A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 36 )
15:45 Vadodara(baroda)
10Hrs 45Min
02:30 Bhilwara

FAQ about Buses from Vadodara(baroda) to Bhilwara

Q. When does the first bus leave from Vadodara(baroda) to Bhilwara?

A. The first bus from Vadodara(baroda) to Bhilwara leaves at 13:30 and is operated by Chandra - Shreeji Darshan Travels.

Q. When does the last bus leave from Vadodara(baroda) to Bhilwara?

A. The last bus from Vadodara(baroda) to Bhilwara leaves at 19:20 and is operated by Chandra - Shreeji Darshan Travels.

Q. How many buses are plying from Vadodara(baroda) to Bhilwara every day?

A. There are 18 buses that ply from Vadodara(baroda) to Bhilwara every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Bhilwara from Vadodara(baroda) by road?

A. It takes 7Hrs 55Min to reach Bhilwara from Vadodara(baroda) by road.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Vadodara(baroda) to Bhilwara bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Vadodara(baroda) to Bhilwara bus ticket is Rs. 370.0

Q. How many bus operators are there in the Vadodara(baroda) to Bhilwara route?

A. At present, there are 18 bus operators in the Vadodara(baroda) to Bhilwara route.

Bus types from Vadodarato Bhilwara

AC SLEEPER Buses From Vadodara(baroda) To Bhilwara
View Best Offers