Add Return
Search

Vadodara(baroda) to Nathdwara Buses

Patel Tours & Travels , A/C, Sleeper
16:00 Vadodara(baroda)
9Hrs 0Min
01:00 Nathdwara
Jay Bherunath Travels Ashok Leyland 2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper´┐Ż, Non A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 36 )
16:00 Vadodara(baroda)
8Hrs 0Min
00:00 Nathdwara
Shrinath Travel Agency (ISO - 9001 Certified) TATA 2X1(36) AC -Sleeper , A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 36 )
17:30 Vadodara(baroda)
7Hrs 30Min
01:00 Nathdwara
Shree Anjaniputra Travels And Cargo Pvt Ltd Ashok Leyland 2X1(31) NAC Seater-Sleeper , Non A/C, Seater & Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 31 )
16:55 Vadodara(baroda)
7Hrs 0Min
23:55 Nathdwara
Shreenath Travellers ISO 9001-2008 Certified Ashok Leyland 2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper , A/C, Seater & Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 40 )
17:20 Vadodara(baroda)
7Hrs 40Min
01:00 Nathdwara
Shreenath Travellers ISO 9001-2008 Certified Ashok Leyland 2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper , A/C, Seater & Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 40 )
17:20 Vadodara(baroda)
7Hrs 40Min
01:00 Nathdwara

FAQ about Buses from Vadodara(baroda) to Nathdwara

Q. When does the first bus leave from Vadodara(baroda) to Nathdwara?

A. The first bus from Vadodara(baroda) to Nathdwara leaves at 16:00 and is operated by Patel Tours & Travels.

Q. When does the last bus leave from Vadodara(baroda) to Nathdwara?

A. The last bus from Vadodara(baroda) to Nathdwara leaves at 17:30 and is operated by Shrinath Travel Agency (ISO - 9001 Certified).

Q. How many buses are plying from Vadodara(baroda) to Nathdwara every day?

A. There are 5 buses that ply from Vadodara(baroda) to Nathdwara every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Nathdwara from Vadodara(baroda) by road?

A. It takes 7Hrs 0Min to reach Nathdwara from Vadodara(baroda) by road.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Vadodara(baroda) to Nathdwara bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Vadodara(baroda) to Nathdwara bus ticket is Rs. 500.0

Q. How many bus operators are there in the Vadodara(baroda) to Nathdwara route?

A. At present, there are 5 bus operators in the Vadodara(baroda) to Nathdwara route.

View Best Offers