Add Return
Search

Vadodara(baroda) to Udaipur Buses

J.J Travels Non ac sleeper 2X1(31) NAC -Sleeper , Non A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 31 )
17:15 Vadodara(baroda)
6Hrs 0Min
23:15 Udaipur
Shrikrishna Travels Ashok Leyland 2X1(37) NAC -Sleeper , Non A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 37 )
15:30 Vadodara(baroda)
7Hrs 30Min
23:00 Udaipur
SRS Travels 2+2, B11R I-Shift Volvo Multi Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
07:30 Vadodara(baroda)
6Hrs 0Min
13:30 Udaipur
Chandra - Shreeji Darshan Travels Ashok Leyland 2X1(31) NAC Seater-Sleeper , Non A/C, Seater & Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 31 )
16:35 Vadodara(baroda)
6Hrs 15Min
22:50 Udaipur
Shrinath Travel Agency (ISO - 9001 Certified) TATA 2X1(36) AC -Sleeper , A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 36 )
17:30 Vadodara(baroda)
6Hrs 30Min
00:00 Udaipur
Jay Bherunath Travels Ashok Leyland 2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper´┐Ż, Non A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 36 )
16:00 Vadodara(baroda)
7Hrs 0Min
23:00 Udaipur
Vardhman Travels Ashok Leyland 2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper , Non A/C, Seater & Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 34 )
17:40 Vadodara(baroda)
6Hrs 35Min
00:15 Udaipur
Shreenath Travellers ISO 9001-2008 Certified Ashok Leyland 2X1(38) AC Seater-Sleeper , A/C, Seater & Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 38 )
12:45 Vadodara(baroda)
7Hrs 30Min
20:15 Udaipur
Poonam New Kothari travels (Surat) Ashok Leyland 2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper , Non A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 36 )
18:15 Vadodara(baroda)
6Hrs 20Min
00:35 Udaipur
Gujarat Travels TATA 2X1(36) AC -Sleeper , A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 36 )
15:45 Vadodara(baroda)
7Hrs 30Min
23:15 Udaipur
Gujarat Travels TATA 2X1(36) AC -Sleeper , A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 36 )
15:45 Vadodara(baroda)
7Hrs 30Min
23:15 Udaipur

FAQ about Buses from Vadodara(baroda) to Udaipur

Q. When does the first bus leave from Vadodara(baroda) to Udaipur?

A. The first bus from Vadodara(baroda) to Udaipur leaves at 07:25 and is operated by SRS Travels.

Q. When does the last bus leave from Vadodara(baroda) to Udaipur?

A. The last bus from Vadodara(baroda) to Udaipur leaves at 19:45 and is operated by Rishabh Travels. - UDAIPUR CROSSING 2 HRS WAITING.

Q. How many buses are plying from Vadodara(baroda) to Udaipur every day?

A. There are 35 buses that ply from Vadodara(baroda) to Udaipur every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Udaipur from Vadodara(baroda) by road?

A. It takes 4Hrs 30Min to reach Udaipur from Vadodara(baroda) by road.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Vadodara(baroda) to Udaipur bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Vadodara(baroda) to Udaipur bus ticket is Rs. 357.0

Q. How many bus operators are there in the Vadodara(baroda) to Udaipur route?

A. At present, there are 35 bus operators in the Vadodara(baroda) to Udaipur route.

Bus types from Vadodarato Udaipur

AC SLEEPER Buses From Vadodara(baroda) To Udaipur
View Best Offers