Add Return
Search

Shri Sai Travels Mumbai to Nashik Buses

Shri Sai Travels 2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland
16:30 Mumbai
5Hrs 0Min
21:30 Nashik
Shri Sai Travels 2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland
15:45 Mumbai
8Hrs 40Min
00:25 Nashik
Shri Sai Travels 2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland
15:45 Mumbai
8Hrs 40Min
00:25 Nashik
Shri Sai Travels 2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland
15:45 Mumbai
8Hrs 40Min
00:25 Nashik
Shri Sai Travels 2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland
15:45 Mumbai
8Hrs 40Min
00:25 Nashik
Shri Sai Travels 2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland
15:45 Mumbai
8Hrs 40Min
00:25 Nashik
Shri Sai Travels 2X2(45) NAC Seater Ashok leyland
15:00 Mumbai
5Hrs 30Min
20:30 Nashik
Shri Sai Travels 2X2(45) NAC Seater Ashok leyland
15:00 Mumbai
5Hrs 30Min
20:30 Nashik
Shri Sai Travels 2X2(45) NAC Seater Ashok leyland
15:00 Mumbai
5Hrs 30Min
20:30 Nashik
Shri Sai Travels 2X2(49) NAC Seater´┐Ż TATA
17:00 Mumbai
5Hrs 30Min
22:30 Nashik

FAQ about shri sai travels Buses from Mumbai to Nashik

Q. When does the last bus leave from Mumbai to Nashik?

A. The last bus from Mumbai to Nashik leaves at 17:00 and is operated by Shri Sai Travels.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Mumbai to Nashik?

A. The first bus from Mumbai to Nashik leaves at 15:00 and is operated by Shri Sai Travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Mumbai to Nashik bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Mumbai to Nashik bus ticket is Rs. 199.0

Q. How much time does it take to reach Nashik from Mumbai by road?

A. It takes 5Hrs 0Min to reach Nashik from Mumbai by road.

View Best Offers