Add Return
Search

Sri Krishna Travels Chennai to Theni Buses

Sri Krishna Travels Leyland Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Hitech Pushback (2+1)
15:00 Chennai
9Hrs 0Min
00:00 Theni
Sri Krishna Travels Leyland Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Maharaja push back (2+1)
15:30 Chennai
9Hrs 15Min
00:45 Theni
Sri Krishna Travels Leyland Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Maharaja push back (2+1)
15:30 Chennai
9Hrs 15Min
00:45 Theni
Sri Krishna Travels Leyland Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Maharaja push back (2+1)
16:40 Chennai
8Hrs 5Min
00:45 Theni
Sri Krishna Travels Leyland Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Maharaja push back (2+1)
15:30 Chennai
9Hrs 15Min
00:45 Theni
Sri Krishna Travels Leyland Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Maharaja push back (2+1)
16:50 Chennai
7Hrs 55Min
00:45 Theni
Sri Krishna Travels Leyland Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Maharaja push back (2+1)
15:30 Chennai
9Hrs 15Min
00:45 Theni
Sri Krishna Travels Leyland Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Maharaja push back (2+1)
15:30 Chennai
9Hrs 15Min
00:45 Theni
Sri Krishna Travels Leyland Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Maharaja push back (2+1)
15:00 Chennai
9Hrs 45Min
00:45 Theni
Sri Krishna Travels Leyland Non A/C Sleeper Luxury (2+1)
15:00 Chennai
10Hrs 0Min
01:00 Theni

FAQ about sri krishna travels Buses from Chennai to Theni

Q. When does the last bus leave from Chennai to Theni?

A. The last bus from Chennai to Theni leaves at 16:50 and is operated by Sri Krishna Travels.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Chennai to Theni?

A. The first bus from Chennai to Theni leaves at 15:00 and is operated by Sri Krishna Travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Chennai to Theni bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Chennai to Theni bus ticket is Rs. 450.0

Q. How much time does it take to reach Theni from Chennai by road?

A. It takes 7Hrs 55Min to reach Theni from Chennai by road.

View Best Offers