Add Return
Search

Sri Krishna Travels Theni to Chennai Buses

Sri Krishna Travels Leyland Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
15:00 Theni
10Hrs 30Min
01:30 Chennai
Sri Krishna Travels Leyland Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Maharaja push back (2+1)
15:05 Theni
9Hrs 25Min
00:30 Chennai
Sri Krishna Travels Leyland Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Maharaja push back (2+1)
15:05 Theni
9Hrs 25Min
00:30 Chennai
Sri Krishna Travels Leyland Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Maharaja push back (2+1)
15:05 Theni
9Hrs 25Min
00:30 Chennai
Sri Krishna Travels Leyland Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Maharaja push back (2+1)
15:05 Theni
9Hrs 25Min
00:30 Chennai
Sri Krishna Travels Leyland Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Maharaja push back (2+1)
15:05 Theni
9Hrs 25Min
00:30 Chennai
Sri Krishna Travels Leyland Non A/C Sleeper Luxury (2+1)
16:00 Theni
9Hrs 30Min
01:30 Chennai
Sri Krishna Travels Leyland Non A/C Sleeper Luxury (2+1)
16:00 Theni
9Hrs 30Min
01:30 Chennai
Sri Krishna Travels Leyland Non A/C Sleeper Luxury (2+1)
16:00 Theni
9Hrs 30Min
01:30 Chennai
Sri Krishna Travels Leyland Non A/C Sleeper Luxury (2+1)
16:00 Theni
9Hrs 30Min
01:30 Chennai

FAQ about sri krishna travels Buses from Theni to Chennai

Q. When does the last bus leave from Theni to Chennai?

A. The last bus from Theni to Chennai leaves at 16:00 and is operated by Sri Krishna Travels.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Theni to Chennai?

A. The first bus from Theni to Chennai leaves at 15:00 and is operated by Sri Krishna Travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Theni to Chennai bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Theni to Chennai bus ticket is Rs. 499.0

Q. How much time does it take to reach Chennai from Theni by road?

A. It takes 9Hrs 25Min to reach Chennai from Theni by road.

View Best Offers