Add Return
Adults 12+ YrsChildren 2-11 YrsInfants 0-2 Yrs
Sat, 10 Feb '18
17,556

SriLankan flight schedule from Colombo to Kozhikode

Airlines
Depart
Duration
Arrival
SriLankan
UL-141,UL-581
23:40
Colombo
9H 5M 1 Stop
CMB→BOM→CCJ
08:45
Kozhikode
SriLankan
UL-207,UL-254
18:50
Colombo
13H 45M 1 Stop
CMB→AUH→CCJ
08:35
Kozhikode
SriLankan
UL-143,UL-581
17:20
Colombo
15H 25M 1 Stop
CMB→BOM→CCJ
08:45
Kozhikode
SriLankan
UL-195,UL-315,UL-581
14:10
Colombo
18H 35M 1 Stop
CMB→DEL→BOM→CCJ
08:45
Kozhikode
SriLankan
UL-217,UL-595
18:55
Colombo
25H 30M 1 Stop
CMB→DOH→CCJ
20:25
Kozhikode
SriLankan
UL-219,UL-595
13:05
Colombo
31H 20M 1 Stop
CMB→DOH→CCJ
20:25
Kozhikode
SriLankan
UL-207,UL-541,UL-260
18:50
Colombo
33H 40M 1 Stop
CMB→AUH→BAH→CCJ
04:30
Kozhikode

FAQ about srilankan Flights from Colombo to Kozhikode

Q. When does the last SriLankan Airlines flight leave from Colombo to Kozhikode ?

A. The last SriLankan Airlines flight from Colombo toKozhikode leaves at 23:40 PM .

Q. What is the average fare for the SriLankan Airlines flights from Colombo to Kozhikode ?

A. The average airfare for the SriLankan Airlines flights from Colombo to Kozhikode is Rs. 7955 .

Q. How much time does it take for the SriLankan Airlines to fly from Colombo to Kozhikode ?

A. The SriLankan Airlines takes 7 hours to fly from Colombo to Kozhikode .

Q. Which are the popular international sectors served by the SriLankan Airlines ?

A. The top international sectors served by the SriLankan Airlines are from Cochin to Melbourne .

Q. Which are the top airlines that fly from Colombo to Kozhikode ?

A. The top airlines operating from Colombo to Kozhikode are SriLankan .

Q. When does the first SriLankan Airlines flight leave from Colombo to Kozhikode ?

A. The first SriLankan Airlines flight from Colombo toKozhikode leaves at 13:05 A.M .

Q. How many flights are operated from Colombo to Kozhikode in a day ?

A. There are a total of 7 number of flights operating from Colombo to Kozhikode in a day .

View Best Offers