Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
Orange Tours 2+1, Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, AC, LCD
09:40 Metpally
13Hrs 50Min
23:30 Pune
Orange Tours 2+1, Air Suspension Sleeper/Semisleeper, AC, LCD
07:30 Metpally
14Hrs 0Min
21:30 Pune
Orange Tours 2+2, Air Suspension Hitech, Non-AC
08:15 Metpally
13Hrs 45Min
22:00 Pune
FAQ about orange tours Buses from Metpally to Pune

Q. When does the last bus leave from Metpally to Pune?

A. The last bus from Metpally to Pune leaves at 09:40 and is operated by Orange Tours.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Metpally to Pune?

A. The first bus from Metpally to Pune leaves at 07:30 and is operated by Orange Tours.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Metpally to Pune bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Metpally to Pune bus ticket is Rs. 700.0

Q. How much time does it take to reach Pune from Metpally by road?

A. It takes 13Hrs 45Min to reach Pune from Metpally by road.

View Best Offers