Deals    Vistara Summer Sale
This Deal will expire in:   
 
Vistara Summer Sale

Lowest Fares from ₹999*

Use Coupon Code
Not Required
Booking Period
16 May 2017 - 20 May 2017
Travel Period
12th Jun'17 - 20th Feb'18
Valid on
Vistara Flights

  Offers Details

Vistara Offers midsummer dream sale. Lowest Vistara domestic airfares starting from INR 999. Limited period offer. Hurry!

Available Sectors:

SectorsOne way promotional
Economy Class fares
One way promotional
Premium Economy fares
Jammu - Srinagar9992099
Guwahati - Bagdogra9992099
Delhi - Chandigarh14992599
Delhi - Lucknow15492649
Delhi - Amritsar16992799
Delhi - Srinagar19993299
Ahemdabad - Delhi19993499
Delhi - Mumbai22994099
Delhi - Pune23994199
Delhi - Hyderabad23994199
Delhi - Bagdogra26994499
Delhi - Kolkata26994699
Delhi - Leh28994199
Delhi – Bhubaneswar28994599
Delhi - Bengaluru28995199
Mumbai - Amritsar29494999
Delhi - Guwahati29994999
Pune – Kolkata30995399
Delhi – Goa31994999
Kolkata - Port Blair32995199
Delhi – Kochi34995799
Delhi - Port Blair (via Kolkata)64998199

   Offers Terms and Conditions

  • The offer is valid for Vistara flights booked between 16th - 20th May'17 for travel between 12 Jun’17 – 20 Feb’18.
  • INR 999 is the promotional one-way Economy class all inclusive fare for Jammu-Srinagar and Guwahati-Bagdogra.
  • This offer is applicable on one way and return travel in Economy Class and Premium economy.
  • For customers booking return travel, the offer will be valid basis the availability of seats under this offer for onward and return travel.
  • This offer is valid on direct flights and is applicable for sale in India only.
  • Based on the availability of seats under the offer, fares reflecting on https://in.via.com and mobile app are the discounted sale fares.
  • This is a limited-inventory offer available on first-come-first-served basis. In case the seats under this offer are sold out, regular fares will appear.
  • This offer is not applicable on group and Infant bookings.
  • Discounted fares under this are non-refundable. However taxes and fees are always fully refundable
  • Flight schedules and timings are subject to regulatory approvals and may be revised without advance notice.
  • Via.com reserves the right at any time, without prior notice, to add, alter, modify, change or vary all or any of these terms and conditions or to replace wholly or in part, the above offer by another offer, whether similar to above offer or not, or to withdraw it altogether.

   FAQs

How can I book flights at INR 999 ?

INR 999 is the promotional one-way Economy class all inclusive fare for Jammu-Srinagar and Guwahati-Bagdogra